Patenter

Om Tankespring

Baggrund

Referencer

Erfaring

Patenter

Ydelser

Metoder










Tankespring
Langekærvej 18
DK-2750 Ballerup

Tlf: 26 29 63 21

info@tankespring.dk
Nedenfor er en liste over de patenter hvor jeg er opfinder eller medopfinder.

Rockwool International A/S:

Patent: WO9856702
Patent: WO9732069


Spectracure AB:

Patent: CA2566570
Patent: SE527162
Patent: US2007060982


Unomedical:

Patent: EP1789115
Patent: US2005240154
Patent: NO20071260
Patent: US2006186256
Patent: US2005234423
Patent: US2004051019
Patent: US2006074380
Patent: US2006058733
Patent: AU2005211676
Patent: RU2299745
Patent: NO20041517
Patent: US2003109829
Patent: US2005124936
Patent: CN1929885
Patent: EP1652547
Patent: MXPA06010923
Patent: WO2006099876
Patent: US2007093754
Patent: NO20064096
Patent: EP1762259
Patent: AU2005313662
Patent: US2006161108
Patent: US2007021729
Patent: WO2006097111
Patent: WO2007071255
Patent: WO2007071258
Patent: EP1824537
Patent: WO2007098771
Patent: AU2006226734